ROOMS
* The BASIC SHARED BATHROOM rooms are single rooms in which you share a bathroom with only one person of the same sex. These rooms have an access from the room to the bathroom, this bathroom is totally independent and is separating both rooms, each client has a totally independent entrance to his room and bathroom.
EXTRAS
Bedlinen
49 € one-time fee
Towel Pack
25€ one-time fee
Kitchenware
35 € one-time fee
Fridge
30 € monthly fee
Room Cleaning
99 € /month (4 cleanings)
Full Board
395 € monthly fee
Half Board
275 € monthly fee
Luch / Dinner M-F
209 € monthly fee
TV LCD
35 € monthly fee
Microwave
30 € monthly fee
Room Cleaning
49 € per hour
RATES
| TIPO / TYPE | VISTAS / VIEWS | PERÍODO / PERIOD | ESTATUS / STATUS | PRECIO DESDE/ PRICE FROM |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BASIC | INTERIOR | LARGA ESTANCIA / LONG STAY | AGOTADO / SOLD OUT | 975€ |
| BASIC BAÑO COMPARTIDO | INTERIOR | LARGA ESTANCIA / LONG STAY | AGOTADO / SOLD OUT | 930€ |
| CONFORT | INTERIOR / EXTERIOR | LARGA ESTANCIA / LONG STAY | AGOTADO / SOLD OUT | 990€ |
| DELUXE | INTERIOR / EXTERIOR | LARGA ESTANCIA / LONG STAY | AGOTADO / SOLD OUT | 1050€ |
| DELUXE PLUS | INTERIOR / EXTERIOR | LARGA ESTANCIA / LONG STAY | DISPONIBLE / AVAILABLE | 1.120€ |
| DOBLE | INTERIOR / EXTERIOR | LARGA ESTANCIA / LONG STAY | AGOTADO / SOLD OUT | (680 € - 760 €)* 1.440 € ** |
* Price per person (the price of the rooms differs for its different characteristics).
** Total price of the whole room.